English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
2Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
3Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
4Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
5Tytus MazanKIKBROS9426048
6Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
7Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS71332045
8Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
9Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
10Antoni MazanKIKBROS91921040
11Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
12Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
13Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
14Franek GerusKIKBROS91913032
15Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton92110031
16Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
17Mark KananovichSky This9327030
18August KatariaSky This91614030
19Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
20Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton8624030
21Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS9227029
22Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton91115026
23Stanisław GerusKIKBROS91411025
24Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
25Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
26Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
27Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
28Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
29Mira GodosBobry9517022
30Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS71111022
31Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS7138021
32Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
33Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
34Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
35Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
36Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton9713020
37Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
38Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
39Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
40Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
41Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
42Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton8712019
43Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
44Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
45Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
46Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS7810018
47Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
48Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
49Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
50Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
51Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
52Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton7104014
53Julia SpikBobry9410014
54Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
55Julian KatariaSky This948012
56Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
57Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
58Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
59Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
60Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
61Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
62Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
63Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
64Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
65Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
66Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
67Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
68Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
69Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
70Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
71Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton64509
72Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
73Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
74Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
75Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
76Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
77Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
78Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
79Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
80Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
81Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
82Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
83Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
84Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
85Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
86Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
87Jan RyznarBobry53306
88Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton86006
89Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
90Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
91Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
92Alex GełoPogoń Pyton65005
93Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
94Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
95Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
96Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
97Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
98Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
99Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
100Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
101Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
102Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
103Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
104Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
105Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
109Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
110Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
111Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
112Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
113Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
114Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
115Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
116Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
117Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
118Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
119Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
120Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
121Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
122Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
123Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
124Andrei KananovichSky This21001
125Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
126Julian SamselBobry50101
127Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000