English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
2Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
3Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
4Tytus MazanKIKBROS9426048
5Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
6Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
7Antoni MazanKIKBROS91921040
8Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
9Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
10Franek GerusKIKBROS91913032
11Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton92110031
12Mark KananovichSky This9327030
13August KatariaSky This91614030
14Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
15Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS9227029
16Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton91115026
17Stanisław GerusKIKBROS91411025
18Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
19Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
20Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
21Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
22Mira GodosBobry9517022
23Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
24Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
25Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
26Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton9713020
27Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
28Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
29Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
30Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
31Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
32Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
33Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
34Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
35Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
36Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
37Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
38Julia SpikBobry9410014
39Julian KatariaSky This948012
40Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
41Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
42Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
43Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
44Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
45Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
46Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
47Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
48Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
49Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
50Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
51Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
52Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
53Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
54Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
55Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
56Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
57Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton8624030
58Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
59Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
60Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
61Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton8712019
62Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
63Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
64Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
65Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
66Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
67Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton86006
68Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
69Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
70Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS71332045
71Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
72Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS71111022
73Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS7138021
74Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS7810018
75Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
76Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton7104014
77Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
78Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
79Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
80Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
81Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
82Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
83Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
84Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
85Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
86Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
87Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
88Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
89Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
90Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
91Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
92Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton64509
93Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
94Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
95Alex GełoPogoń Pyton65005
96Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
97Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
98Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
99Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
100Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
101Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
102Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
103Jan RyznarBobry53306
104Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
105Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
109Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
110Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
111Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
112Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
113Julian SamselBobry50101
114Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
115Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
116Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
117Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
118Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
119Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
120Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
121Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
122Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
123Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
124Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
125Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
126Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
127Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
128Andrei KananovichSky This21001
129Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
130Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000
131Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
132Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
133Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000