English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
2Tytus MazanKIKBROS9426048
3Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
4Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
5Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
6Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
7Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton92110031
8Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
9Antoni MazanKIKBROS91921040
10Franek GerusKIKBROS91913032
11Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
12Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
13Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
14Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
15August KatariaSky This91614030
16Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
17Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
18Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
19Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
20Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
21Stanisław GerusKIKBROS91411025
22Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
23Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
24Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
25Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
26Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS71332045
27Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS7138021
28Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
29Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
30Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
31Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
32Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
33Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
34Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton91115026
35Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS71111022
36Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
37Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton7104014
38Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
39Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
40Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS7810018
41Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
42Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
43Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
44Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton9713020
45Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton8712019
46Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
47Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
48Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
49Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton8624030
50Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
51Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
52Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
53Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
54Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
55Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton86006
56Mira GodosBobry9517022
57Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
58Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
59Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
60Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
61Alex GełoPogoń Pyton65005
62Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
63Julia SpikBobry9410014
64Julian KatariaSky This948012
65Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
66Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
67Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton64509
68Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
69Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
70Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
71Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
72Mark KananovichSky This9327030
73Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
74Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
75Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
76Jan RyznarBobry53306
77Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
78Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
79Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS9227029
80Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
81Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
82Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
83Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
84Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
85Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
86Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
87Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
88Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
89Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
90Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
91Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
92Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
93Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
94Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
95Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
96Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
97Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
98Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
99Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
100Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
101Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
102Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
103Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
104Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
105Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
109Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
110Andrei KananovichSky This21001
111Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
112Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
113Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
114Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
115Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
116Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
117Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
118Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
119Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
120Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
121Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
122Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
123Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
124Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
125Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
126Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
127Julian SamselBobry50101
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000