English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS9426048
2Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS71332045
3Antoni MazanKIKBROS91921040
4Franek GerusKIKBROS91913032
5Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS9227029
6Stanisław GerusKIKBROS91411025
7Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS71111022
8Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS7138021
9Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS7810018
10Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
11Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
12Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000