English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton92110031
2Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton8624030
3Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton91115026
4Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton9713020
5Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
6Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton8712019
7Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton7104014
8Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
9Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
10Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton64509
11Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton86006
12Alex GełoPogoń Pyton65005
13Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
14Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
15Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
16Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
17Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
18Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000