English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
2Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
3Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
4Tytus MazanKIKBROS9426048
5Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
6Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS71332045
7Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
8Antoni MazanKIKBROS91921040
9Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
10Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
11Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
12Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
13Franek GerusKIKBROS91913032
14Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton92110031
15Mark KananovichSky This9327030
16Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton8624030
17August KatariaSky This91614030
18Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
19Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
20Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS9227029
21Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton91115026
22Stanisław GerusKIKBROS91411025
23Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
24Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
25Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
26Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
27Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
28Mira GodosBobry9517022
29Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS71111022
30Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
31Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS7138021
32Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
33Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
34Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
35Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton9713020
36Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
37Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
38Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
39Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton8712019
40Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
41Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
42Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
43Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
44Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS7810018
45Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
46Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
47Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
48Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
49Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
50Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
51Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
52Julia SpikBobry9410014
53Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton7104014
54Julian KatariaSky This948012
55Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
56Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
57Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
58Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
59Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
60Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
61Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
62Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
63Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
64Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
65Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
66Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
67Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
68Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
69Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
70Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
71Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton64509
72Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
73Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
74Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
75Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
76Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
77Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
78Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
79Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
80Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
81Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
82Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
83Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
84Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
85Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
86Jan RyznarBobry53306
87Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
88Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
89Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton86006
90Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
91Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
92Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
93Alex GełoPogoń Pyton65005
94Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
95Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
96Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
97Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
98Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
99Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
100Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
101Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
102Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
103Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
104Franciszek NowakBobry51203
105Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
106Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
107Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
108Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
109Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
110Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
111Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
112Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
113Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
114Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
115Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
116Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
117Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
118Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
119Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
120Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
121Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
122Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
123Julian SamselBobry50101
124Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
125Andrei KananovichSky This21001
126Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
127Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000