English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
2Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
3Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
4Mira GodosBobry81038048
5Marek KananovichSky This71434048
6Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
7Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
8Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
9Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
10Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
11Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
12Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
13Tytus MazanDosko82312235
14August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
15Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
16Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
17Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
18Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
19Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
20Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
21Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
22Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
23Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
24Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
25Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
26Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
27Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
28Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
29Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
30Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
31Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
32Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
33Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
34Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
35Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
36Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
37Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
38Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
39Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
40Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
41Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
42Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
43Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
44Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
45Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
46Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
47Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
48Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
49Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
50Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
51Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
52Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
53Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
54Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
55Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
56Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
57Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
58Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
59Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
60Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
61Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
62Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
63Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
64Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
65Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
66Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
67Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
68Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
69Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
70Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
71Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
72Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
73Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
74Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
75Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
76Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
77Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
78Jan GorgulSky This66309
79Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
80Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
81Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
82Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
83Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
84Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
85Marek KramDosko34408
86Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
87Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
88Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
89Julia SpikBobry34408
90Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
91Stanisław GerusSky This36208
92Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
93Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
94Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
95Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
96Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
97Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
98Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
99Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
100Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
101Jakub GorgulSky This61506
102Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
103Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
104Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
105Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
106Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
107Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
108Jarek BalikAlamala50505
109Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
110Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
111Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
112Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
113Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
114Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
115Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
116Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
117Julian WójcikInarianie82305
118Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
119Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
120Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
121Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
122Franciszek NowakBobry41304
123Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
124Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
125Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
126Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
127Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
128Jan RyznarBobry33104
129Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
130Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
131Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
132Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
133Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
134Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
135Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
136Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
137Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
138Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
139Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
140Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
141Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
142Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
143Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
144Maria GerusSky This10000
145Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
146Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
147Bronisław MazanSky This10000
148Michał MusialikBobry30000
149Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
150Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000
151Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
152Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000