English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
2Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
3Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
4Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
5Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
6Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
7Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
8Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
9Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
10Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
11Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
12Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
13Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
14Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
15Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
16Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
17Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
18Mark KananovichSky This9327030
19August KatariaSky This91614030
20Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
21Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
22Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
23Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
24Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
25Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
26Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
27Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
28Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
29Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
30Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
31Mira GodosBobry9517022
32Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
33Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
34Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
35Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
36Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
37Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
38Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
39Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
40Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
41Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
42Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
43Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
44Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
45Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
46Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
47Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
48Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
49Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
50Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
51Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
52Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
53Julia SpikBobry9410014
54Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
55Julian KatariaSky This948012
56Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
57Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
58Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
59Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
60Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
61Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
62Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
63Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
64Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
65Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
66Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
67Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
68Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
69Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
70Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
71Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
72Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
73Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
74Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
75Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
76Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
77Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
78Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
79Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
80Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
81Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
82Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
83Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
84Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
85Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
86Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
87Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
88Jan RyznarBobry53306
89Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
90Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
91Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
92Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
93Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
94Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
95Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
96Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
97Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
98Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
99Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
100Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
101Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
102Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
103Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
104Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
105Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
109Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
110Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
111Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
112Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
113Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
114Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
115Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
116Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
117Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
118Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
119Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
120Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
121Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
122Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
123Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
124Andrei KananovichSky This21001
125Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
126Julian SamselBobry50101
127Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000