English Polski

Division statistics: ALU 2025

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
KIKBROS0.1010016759108100.0%10810.8
Ganges Ayo0.972112773577.8%859.4
Pogoń Pyton0.1073111981370.0%10710.7
Bobry0.9549792555.6%9510.6
Skybreakers0.9639388566.7%9010.0
Czarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza0.93692101-933.3%10411.6
Sky This0.93691111-2033.3%10812.0
Bing Bong0.91875112-3711.1%10411.6
DYSKretni0.91869118-4911.1%9210.2
Dyskorożce0.93668119-5133.3%10511.7
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo9461460
Tytus MazanKIKBROS1050656
Antoni BobrowskiBobry9292655
Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS8133750
Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo9113849
Antoni MazanKIKBROS10202646
Bruno MichnikowskiBobry9262046
Jan ŻakSkybreakers9123143
Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers9301040
Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo8231437
Scoreboard