English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
2Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
3Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
4Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
5Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
6Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
7Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
8Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
9Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
10Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
11Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
12Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
13Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
14Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
15Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
16Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
17Mark KananovichSky This9327030
18August KatariaSky This91614030
19Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
20Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
21Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
22Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
23Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
24Mira GodosBobry9517022
25Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
26Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
27Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
28Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
29Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
30Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
31Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
32Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
33Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
34Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
35Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
36Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
37Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
38Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
39Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
40Julia SpikBobry9410014
41Julian KatariaSky This948012
42Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
43Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
44Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
45Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
46Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
47Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
48Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
49Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
50Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
51Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
52Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
53Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
54Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
55Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
56Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
57Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
58Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
59Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
60Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
61Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
62Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
63Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
64Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
65Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
66Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
67Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
68Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
69Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
70Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
71Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
72Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
73Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
74Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
75Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
76Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
77Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
78Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
79Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
80Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
81Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
82Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
83Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
84Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
85Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
86Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
87Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
88Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
89Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
90Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
91Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
92Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
93Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
94Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
95Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
96Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
97Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
98Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
99Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
100Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
101Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
102Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
103Jan RyznarBobry53306
104Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
105Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
109Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
110Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
111Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
112Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
113Julian SamselBobry50101
114Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
115Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
116Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
117Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
118Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
119Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
120Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
121Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
122Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
123Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
124Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
125Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
126Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
127Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
128Andrei KananovichSky This21001
129Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
130Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000
131Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
132Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
133Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000