English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
2Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
3Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
4Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
5Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
6Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
7Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
8Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
9Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
10Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
11Andrei KananovichSky This21001
12Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
13Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
14Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
15Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
16Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
17Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
18Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
19Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
20Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
21Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
22Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
23Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
24August KatariaSky This91614030
25Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
26Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
27Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
28Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000
29Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
30Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
31Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
32Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
33Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
34Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
35Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
36Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
37Franciszek NowakBobry51203
38Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
39Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
40Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
41Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
42Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
43Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
44Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
45Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
46Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
47Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
48Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
49Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
50Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
51Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
52Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
53Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
54Jan RyznarBobry53306
55Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
56Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
57Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
58Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
59Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
60Julia SpikBobry9410014
61Julian KatariaSky This948012
62Julian SamselBobry50101
63Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
64Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
65Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
66Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
67Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
68Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
69Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
70Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
71Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
72Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
73Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
74Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
75Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
76Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
77Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
78Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
79Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
80Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
81Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
82Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
83Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
84Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
85Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
86Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
87Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
88Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
89Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
90Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
91Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
92Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
93Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
94Mark KananovichSky This9327030
95Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
96Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
97Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
98Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
99Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
100Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
101Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
102Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
103Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
104Mira GodosBobry9517022
105Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
106Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
107Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
108Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
109Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
110Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
111Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
112Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
113Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
114Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
115Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
116Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
117Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
118Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
119Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
120Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
121Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
122Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
123Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
124Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
125Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
126Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
127Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
128Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
129Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
130Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
131Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
132Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
133Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011