English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
2Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
3Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
4Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
5Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
6Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
7Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
8Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
9Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
10Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
11Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
12Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
13Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
14Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
15August KatariaSky This91614030
16Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
17Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
18Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
19Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
20Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
21Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
22Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
23Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
24Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
25Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
26Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
27Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
28Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
29Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
30Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
31Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
32Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
33Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
34Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
35Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
36Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
37Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
38Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
39Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
40Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
41Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
42Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
43Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
44Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
45Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
46Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
47Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
48Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
49Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
50Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
51Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
52Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
53Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
54Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
55Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
56Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
57Mira GodosBobry9517022
58Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
59Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
60Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
61Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
62Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
63Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
64Julia SpikBobry9410014
65Julian KatariaSky This948012
66Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
67Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
68Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
69Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
70Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
71Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
72Mark KananovichSky This9327030
73Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
74Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
75Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
76Jan RyznarBobry53306
77Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
78Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
79Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
80Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
81Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
82Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
83Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
84Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
85Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
86Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
87Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
88Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
89Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
90Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
91Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
92Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
93Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
94Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
95Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
96Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
97Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
98Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
99Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
100Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
101Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
102Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
103Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
104Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
105Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
106Franciszek NowakBobry51203
107Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
108Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
109Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
110Andrei KananovichSky This21001
111Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
112Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
113Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
114Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
115Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
116Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
117Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
118Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
119Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
120Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
121Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
122Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
123Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
124Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
125Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
126Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
127Julian SamselBobry50101
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000