English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
2Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
3Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
4Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
5Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
6Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
7Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
8Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
9Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
10Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
11Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
12Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
13Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
14Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
15Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
16Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
17Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
18Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
19Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
20Mira GodosBobry9517022
21Julia SpikBobry9410014
22Jan RyznarBobry53306
23Franciszek NowakBobry51203
24Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
25Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
26Julian SamselBobry50101
27Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
28Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
29Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
30Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
31Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
32Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
33Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
34Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
35Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
36Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
37Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
38Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
39Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
40Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
41Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
42Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
43Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
44Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
45Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
46Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
47Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
48Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
49Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
50Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
51Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
52Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
53Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
54Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
55Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
56Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000
57Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
58Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
59Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
60Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
61Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
62Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
63Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
64Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
65Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
66Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
67Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
68Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
69Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
70Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
71Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
72Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
73Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
74Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
75Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
76Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
77Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
78Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
79Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
80Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
81Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
82Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
83Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
84Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
85Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
86Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
87Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
88Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
89Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
90Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
91Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
92Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
93Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
94Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
95Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
96Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
97Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
98Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
99Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
100Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
101Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
102Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
103Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
104Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
105Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
106Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
107Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
108Mark KananovichSky This9327030
109August KatariaSky This91614030
110Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
111Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
112Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
113Julian KatariaSky This948012
114Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
115Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
116Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
117Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
118Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
119Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
120Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
121Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
122Andrei KananovichSky This21001
123Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
124Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
125Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
126Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
127Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
128Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
129Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
130Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
131Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
132Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
133Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202