English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Dominik KorzniakowGanges Ayo94614060
2Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
3Antoni BobrowskiBobry92926055
4Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
5Fryderyk GzowskiGanges Ayo91138049
6Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
7Bruno MichnikowskiBobry92620046
8Jan ŻakSkybreakers91231043
9Konrad KowalskiSkybreakers93010040
10Antoni MycielskiGanges Ayo82314037
11Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
12Franciszek WilkGanges Ayo71124035
13Józek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91419033
14Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
15Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
16Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
17Mark KananovichSky This9327030
18August KatariaSky This91614030
19Kacper RogowskiGanges Ayo81614030
20Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers91713030
21Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
22Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
23Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
24Zuzanna DydaDyskorożce91410024
25Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
26Andrzej BobińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9177024
27Stefan BobrowskiBobry9186024
28Andrzej FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza8186024
29Ernest MałkiewiczBing Bong9914023
30Mira GodosBobry9517022
31Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
32Michał TyszkaDYSKretni9714021
33Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
34Tymon StańczakDyskorożce9156021
35Emilia PaczynskaBing Bong9515020
36Michał MarschallSkybreakers6713120
37Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
38Krzysztof OlędzkiDYSKretni9146020
39Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
40Andrzej StobieckiBing Bong9200020
41Cyryl SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9136019
42Krzysztof LitwińskiSky This9145019
43Konstanty SzatyńskiSky This9145019
44Kazik SkibińskiCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza9018018
45Kinga CzaińskaDyskorożce9108018
46Andrzej BobinskiBing Bong5135018
47Grzegorz HajzikDYSKretni7162018
48Maciej LitwińskiSky This9124016
49Elżbieta BobrowskaDyskorożce9510015
50Tomek KurekDyskorożce978015
51Romek MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza987015
52Julia SpikBobry9410014
53Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
54Julian KatariaSky This948012
55Mateusz BryckiDYSKretni866012
56Kamila CzaińskaSkybreakers929011
57Antoni SokołowskiSky This629011
58Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
59Łukasz WężykBing Bong865011
60Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
61Karol JonakDYSKretni719010
62Zygmunt FrymusCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza828010
63Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
64Krzysztof SokołowskiSky This937010
65Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
66Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This946010
67Maks KarczewskiDYSKretni764010
68Jan MencwelCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza764010
69Teresa BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza91809
70Halina BobińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza82709
71Mateusz KamińskiBing Bong92709
72Adam TyszkaDYSKretni97209
73Ksawery JanaszDyskorożce92608
74Franek PiszczatowskiBing Bong62608
75Marcin ZiółkowskiBing Bong53508
76Marysia JabłońskaDyskorożce64408
77Stefan SzatyńskiSky This96208
78Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers87108
79Maksim SzaszkowBing Bong92507
80Jan GieryczDYSKretni53407
81Adam KurekDyskorożce74307
82Marcin StępieńSkybreakers55207
83Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
84Maria GieryczDYSKretni70606
85Kvitana CzernykhDyskorożce92406
86Wojciech HajzikDYSKretni42406
87Jan RyznarBobry53306
88Marysia GerusDyskorożce74206
89Szczepan ŻurekCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza35106
90Aleksandra StobieckaBing Bong70505
91Stefan BalcerzakGanges Ayo72305
92Tadeusz EjsmontSky This92305
93Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
94Piotr SzatyńskiSky This45005
95Pavel MatusevichSkybreakers70404
96Kinga GrzechocińskaDYSKretni81304
97Dominik AwgulGanges Ayo52204
98Karolina GrzechocińskaBing Bong93104
99Julia OlesińskaBing Bong43104
100Julka OlesińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza54004
101Amelia JabłońskaDyskorożce90303
102Kinga CzaińskaSkybreakers11203
103Alina MarkovskaSkybreakers81203
104Franciszek NowakBobry51203
105Ksawery SowińskiBobry51203
106Teresa BobinskaBing Bong42103
107Mania KamińskaCzarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza32103
108Arkadiusz BetkierSkybreakers60202
109Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
110Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
111Mateusz KąpińskiDYSKretni30202
112Sebastian KrześniakDyskorożce50202
113Wawrzyniec ŚwierzewskiGanges Ayo50202
114Pola WirkowskaDyskorożce70202
115Monika SitarskaBing Bong41102
116Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
117Marcin EjsmontSky This92002
118Jerzy KsiążczykSky This52002
119Jagna SiekińskaDYSKretni22002
120Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
121Mikołaj BlinowskiBing Bong70101
122Władysław BocianowskiBobry10101
123Julian SamselBobry50101
124Helena BobrowskaBobry21001
125Andrei KananovichSky This21001
126Jan KurekDyskorożce91001
127Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
128Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000
129Helena BobrowskaDyskorożce90000
130Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
131Barbora MalovanaBing Bong20000
132Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000
133Carlos VasquezDyskorożce20000