English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanDosko82312235
2Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
3Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
4Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
5Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
6Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
7Mira GodosBobry81038048
8Marek KananovichSky This71434048
9Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
10Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
11Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
12Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
13Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
14Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
15August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
16Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
17Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
18Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
19Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
20Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
21Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
22Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
23Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
24Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
25Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
26Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
27Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
28Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
29Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
30Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
31Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
32Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
33Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
34Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
35Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
36Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
37Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
38Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
39Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
40Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
41Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
42Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
43Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
44Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
45Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
46Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
47Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
48Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
49Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
50Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
51Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
52Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
53Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
54Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
55Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
56Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
57Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
58Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
59Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
60Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
61Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
62Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
63Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
64Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
65Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
66Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
67Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
68Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
69Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
70Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
71Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
72Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
73Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
74Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
75Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
76Jan GorgulSky This66309
77Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
78Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
79Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
80Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
81Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
82Stanisław GerusSky This36208
83Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
84Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
85Marek KramDosko34408
86Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
87Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
88Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
89Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
90Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
91Julia SpikBobry34408
92Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
93Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
94Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
95Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
96Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
97Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
98Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
99Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
100Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
101Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
102Jakub GorgulSky This61506
103Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
104Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
105Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
106Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
107Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
108Jarek BalikAlamala50505
109Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
110Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
111Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
112Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
113Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
114Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
115Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
116Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
117Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
118Julian WójcikInarianie82305
119Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
120Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
121Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
122Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
123Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
124Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
125Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
126Franciszek NowakBobry41304
127Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
128Jan RyznarBobry33104
129Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
130Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
131Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
132Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
133Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
134Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
135Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
136Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
137Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
138Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
139Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
140Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
141Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
142Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
143Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
144Maria GerusSky This10000
145Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
146Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
147Bronisław MazanSky This10000
148Michał MusialikBobry30000
149Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
150Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000
151Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
152Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000