English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
2Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
3Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
4Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
5Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
6Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
7Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
8Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
9Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
10Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
11Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
12Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
13Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
14Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
15Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
16Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
17Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
18Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
19Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
20Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
21Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
22Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
23Mira GodosBobry81038048
24Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
25Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
26Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
27Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
28Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
29Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
30Tytus MazanDosko82312235
31Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
32Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
33Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
34Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
35Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
36Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
37Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
38Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
39Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
40Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
41Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
42Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
43Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
44Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
45Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
46Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
47Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
48Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
49Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
50Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
51Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
52Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
53Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
54Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
55Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
56Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
57Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
58Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
59Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
60Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
61Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
62Julian WójcikInarianie82305
63Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
64Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
65Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
66Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
67Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
68Marek KananovichSky This71434048
69August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
70Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
71Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
72Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
73Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
74Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
75Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
76Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
77Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
78Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
79Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
80Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
81Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
82Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
83Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
84Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
85Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
86Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
87Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
88Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
89Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
90Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
91Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
92Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
93Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
94Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
95Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
96Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
97Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
98Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
99Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
100Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
101Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
102Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
103Jan GorgulSky This66309
104Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
105Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
106Jakub GorgulSky This61506
107Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
108Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
109Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
110Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
111Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
112Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
113Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
114Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
115Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
116Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
117Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
118Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
119Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
120Jarek BalikAlamala50505
121Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
122Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
123Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
124Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
125Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
126Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
127Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
128Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000
129Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
130Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
131Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
132Franciszek NowakBobry41304
133Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
134Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
135Marek KramDosko34408
136Julia SpikBobry34408
137Stanisław GerusSky This36208
138Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
139Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
140Jan RyznarBobry33104
141Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
142Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
143Michał MusialikBobry30000
144Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
145Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
146Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
147Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
148Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
149Maria GerusSky This10000
150Bronisław MazanSky This10000
151Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
152Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000