English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mira GodosBobry81038048
2Marek KananovichSky This71434048
3Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
4Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
5Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
6Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
7Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
8Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
9Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
10Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
11Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
12Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
13Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
14Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
15Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
16Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
17Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
18Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
19Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
20Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
21Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
22Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
23Tytus MazanDosko82312235
24Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
25Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
26Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
27Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
28August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
29Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
30Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
31Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
32Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
33Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
34Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
35Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
36Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
37Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
38Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
39Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
40Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
41Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
42Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
43Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
44Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
45Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
46Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
47Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
48Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
49Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
50Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
51Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
52Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
53Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
54Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
55Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
56Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
57Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
58Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
59Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
60Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
61Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
62Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
63Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
64Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
65Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
66Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
67Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
68Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
69Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
70Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
71Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
72Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
73Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
74Jakub GorgulSky This61506
75Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
76Jarek BalikAlamala50505
77Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
78Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
79Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
80Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
81Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
82Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
83Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
84Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
85Marek KramDosko34408
86Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
87Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
88Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
89Julia SpikBobry34408
90Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
91Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
92Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
93Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
94Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
95Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
96Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
97Jan GorgulSky This66309
98Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
99Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
100Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
101Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
102Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
103Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
104Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
105Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
106Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
107Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
108Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
109Julian WójcikInarianie82305
110Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
111Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
112Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
113Franciszek NowakBobry41304
114Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
115Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
116Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
117Stanisław GerusSky This36208
118Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
119Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
120Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
121Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
122Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
123Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
124Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
125Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
126Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
127Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
128Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
129Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
130Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
131Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
132Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
133Jan RyznarBobry33104
134Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
135Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
136Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
137Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
138Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
139Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
140Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
141Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
142Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
143Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
144Maria GerusSky This10000
145Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
146Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
147Bronisław MazanSky This10000
148Michał MusialikBobry30000
149Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
150Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000
151Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
152Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000