English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
2Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
3Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
4Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
5Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
6Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
7Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
8Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
9Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
10Tytus MazanDosko82312235
11Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
12August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
13Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
14Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
15Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
16Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
17Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
18Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
19Marek KananovichSky This71434048
20Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
21Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
22Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
23Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
24Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
25Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
26Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
27Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
28Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
29Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
30Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
31Mira GodosBobry81038048
32Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
33Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
34Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
35Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
36Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
37Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
38Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
39Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
40Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
41Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
42Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
43Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
44Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
45Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
46Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
47Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
48Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
49Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
50Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
51Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
52Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
53Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
54Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
55Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
56Jan GorgulSky This66309
57Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
58Stanisław GerusSky This36208
59Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
60Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
61Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
62Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
63Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
64Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
65Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
66Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
67Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
68Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
69Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
70Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
71Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
72Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
73Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
74Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
75Marek KramDosko34408
76Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
77Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
78Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
79Julia SpikBobry34408
80Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
81Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
82Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
83Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
84Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
85Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
86Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
87Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
88Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
89Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
90Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
91Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
92Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
93Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
94Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
95Jan RyznarBobry33104
96Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
97Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
98Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
99Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
100Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
101Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
102Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
103Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
104Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
105Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
106Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
107Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
108Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
109Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
110Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
111Julian WójcikInarianie82305
112Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
113Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
114Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
115Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
116Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
117Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
118Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
119Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
120Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
121Jakub GorgulSky This61506
122Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
123Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
124Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
125Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
126Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
127Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
128Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
129Franciszek NowakBobry41304
130Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
131Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
132Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
133Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
134Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
135Jarek BalikAlamala50505
136Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
137Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
138Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
139Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
140Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
141Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
142Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
143Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
144Maria GerusSky This10000
145Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
146Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
147Bronisław MazanSky This10000
148Michał MusialikBobry30000
149Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
150Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000
151Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
152Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000