English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Ignacy SikorskiAlamala7231024
2Antoni OlszewskiAlamala9158023
3Zofia ZłomskaAlamala658013
4Cypis Radwan-RohrenschefAlamala9110011
5Marysia WielowieyskaAlamala929011
6Fela ŻółtowskaAlamala946010
7Mia LigowskaAlamala764010
8Jula OlchawskaAlamala94408
9Felek JujeczkaAlamala75308
10Mila PaczyńskaAlamala93407
11Jarek BalikAlamala50505
12Staś TorbiczAlamala60505
13Ernest MałkiewiczAlamala72305
14Fryderyk GzowskiBobry84029069
15Antoni BobrowskiBobry84425069
16Mira GodosBobry81038048
17Stefan BobrowskiBobry81214026
18Ksawery SowińskiBobry54408
19Julia SpikBobry34408
20Franciszek NowakBobry41304
21Jan RyznarBobry33104
22Michał MusialikBobry30000
23Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
24Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
25Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
26Tytus MazanDosko82312235
27Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
28Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
29Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
30Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
31Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
32Marek KramDosko34408
33Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
34Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
35Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
36Jan MoszyńskiInarianie82513138
37Oskar PatelInarianie81013023
38Aniela KiersnowskaInarianie876013
39Olga ZubkowiczInarianie846010
40Gabriela KiersnowskaInarianie82608
41Teresa ŚwieżewskaInarianie81506
42Julian WójcikInarianie82305
43Katarzyna DoboszyńskaInarianie81304
44Franciszek WolffInarianie83104
45Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
46Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
47Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
48Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
49Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
50Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
51Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
52Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
53Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
54Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
55Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
56Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
57Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
58Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
59Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
60Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
61Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
62Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
63Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
64Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
65Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
66Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
67Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
68Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
69Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
70Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
71Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
72Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
73Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
74Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
75Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101
76August KatariaPodniebne kleszcze72210032
77Antoni MazanPodniebne kleszcze71813031
78Julian KatariaPodniebne kleszcze7125017
79Lubomir SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze787015
80Marcel MikoszaPodniebne kleszcze729011
81Kinga CzaińskaPodniebne kleszcze565011
82Tymon Burdyło-GetkaPodniebne kleszcze71809
83Elżbieta BobrowskaPodniebne kleszcze72608
84Jerzy KsiążczykPodniebne kleszcze51405
85Piotr RybałtowskiPodniebne kleszcze61304
86Zuzanna DydaPodniebne kleszcze52204
87Teodor StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10101
88Adam BurdalskiPodniebne kleszcze60000
89Marceli NowakPodniebne kleszcze20000
90Miłosz SendzielskiPodniebne kleszcze10000
91Tadeusz StadnikPodniebne kleszcze10000
92Krystian WasiakSalamandry7811019
93Klara GaworskaSalamandry9410014
94Karol BarbasiewiczSalamandry859014
95Aniela LewandowskaSalamandry9131014
96Kamil DomańskiSalamandry776013
97Tomek SokołowskiSalamandry876013
98Max ŁochowskiSalamandry774011
99Jędrzej StachuraSalamandry973010
100Alicja RasztawickaSalamandry73508
101Paweł WankiewiczSalamandry73508
102Mateusz KrukSalamandry94408
103Alicja DorobińskaSalamandry53306
104Michał GrzębowskiSalamandry73306
105Wojtek PolańskiSalamandry61405
106Jerzy KapelaSalamandry51203
107Łukasz WiśniewskiSalamandry51203
108Tytus TomaszewskiSalamandry32103
109Piotr GrunwaldSalamandry30000
110Lena KadłubowskaSalamandry50000
111Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo82813041
112Marcin EjsmontScoober Doo81211023
113Julka OlesińskaScoober Doo6104014
114Halina BobińskaScoober Doo775012
115Tadeusz EjsmontScoober Doo829011
116Maria PiszczatowskaScoober Doo847011
117Gabrysia GanScoober Doo737010
118Magdalena ZawadzkaScoober Doo85409
119Marysia GanScoober Doo72507
120Teresa BobińskaScoober Doo81506
121Amelia JabłońskaScoober Doo82406
122Elżbieta GrabowieckaScoober Doo52305
123Marek KananovichSky This71434048
124Ryszard ŚwieżewskiSky This81521036
125Maciej LitwińskiSky This7266032
126Mateusz DydaSky This8810018
127Antoni SokołowskiSky This765011
128Jan GorgulSky This66309
129Stanisław GerusSky This36208
130Dominik KorzniakowSky This14307
131Łucja SokołowskaSky This64307
132Jakub GorgulSky This61506
133Szymon PaciorekSky This64206
134Helena BobrowskaSky This61405
135Stefan SzatyńskiSky This62002
136Magdalena Prokop-GorgulSky This61001
137Maria GerusSky This10000
138Bronisław MazanSky This10000
139Jan ŻakSkybreakers81232044
140Yahor BychenokSkybreakers8362038
141Mateusz KamińskiSkybreakers8718025
142Krzysztof CzaińskiSkybreakers81310023
143Wojciech DudaSkybreakers8515020
144Kostiantyn DenysovSkybreakers696015
145Edgar DybińskiSkybreakers859014
146Michał MarschallSkybreakers658013
147Krzysztof SokołowskiSkybreakers565011
148Jadwiga RączkaSkybreakers85409
149Maciej LigowskiSkybreakers66208
150Mustafa ShamsSkybreakers33205
151Katarzyna KępińskaSkybreakers42204
152Marcin OstrowskiSkybreakers50000