English Polski

Division statistics: ALU 2026

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Dosko0.9901398059100.0%
Bobry0.871130616987.5%
Sky This0.86299891075.0%
Skybreakers0.862115645175.0%
KIKBROS0.954107971055.6%
Podniebne kleszcze0.7347685-942.9%
Scoober Doo0.83578100-2237.5%
Inarianie0.82656116-6025.0%
Alamala0.92772110-3822.2%
Salamandry0.92779118-3922.2%
Majstersztyk0.91894125-3111.1%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Fryderyk GzowskiBobry8402969
Antoni BobrowskiBobry8442569
Dominik KorzniakowDosko8242953
Mira GodosBobry8103848
Marek KananovichSky This7143448
Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko9242448
Jan ŻakSkybreakers8123244
Andrzej BobińskiScoober Doo8281341
Krzysztof RudDosko8261440
Jan MoszyńskiInarianie8251338
Scoreboard