English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
2Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
3Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
4Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
5Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
6Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
7Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
8Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
9Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
10Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
11Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
12Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
13Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
14Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
15Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
16Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101