English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanDosko82312235
2Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
3Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
4Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
5Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
6Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
7Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
8Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
9Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
10Marek KramDosko34408
11Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
12Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
13Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
14Kostek ŚwięcickiDosko00000
15Zofia ZakroczymskaDosko00000