English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
2Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
3Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
4Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
5Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
6Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
7Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
8Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
9Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
10Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
11Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
12Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
13Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
14Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
15Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202