English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
2Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
3Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
4Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
5Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
6Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
7Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
8Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
9Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
10Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
11Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
12Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000