English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
2Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
3Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
4Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
5Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
6Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
7Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
8Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
9Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
10Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
11Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
12Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
13Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
14Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
15Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304