English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
2Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
3Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
4Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
5Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
6Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
7Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
8Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
9Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
10Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
11Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
12Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000