English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
2Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
3Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
4Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
5Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
6Tytus MazanDosko82312235
7Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
8Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
9Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
10Marek KramDosko34408
11Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
12Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
13Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
14Kostek ŚwięcickiDosko00000
15Zofia ZakroczymskaDosko00000