English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
2Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
3Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
4Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
5Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
6Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
7Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
8Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
9Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
10Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
11Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
12Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
13Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
14Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
15Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102