English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
2Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
3Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
4Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
5Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
6Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
7Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
8Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
9Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
10Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
11Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
12Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000