English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
2Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
3Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
4Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
5Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
6Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
7Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
8Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
9Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
10Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
11Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
12Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
13Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
14Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102
15Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202