English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Tytus MazanKIKBROS10506056
2Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81337050
3Antoni MazanKIKBROS102026046
4Franek GerusKIKBROS102313036
5Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS10228030
6Stanisław GerusKIKBROS101412026
7Ignacy SikorskiKIKBROS81114025
8Antoni OlszewskiKIKBROS8159024
9Jan MoszyńskiKIKBROS81011021
10Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS746010
11Benek DeskurKIKBROS32002
12Konstanty Belina-BrzozowskiKIKBROS10000