English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Andrzej FrymusMajstersztyk8195024
2Kazik SkibińskiMajstersztyk8419023
3Józek MencwelMajstersztyk81013023
4Ignacy ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk91310023
5Romek MencwelMajstersztyk8124016
6Jerzyk KubkowskiMajstersztyk9310013
7Wawrzek ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk776013
8Aśka SawickaMajstersztyk882010
9Cyryl SkibińskiMajstersztyk86309
10Zyzio FrymusMajstersztyk82507
11Jan MencwelMajstersztyk61304
12Wanda KubkowskaMajstersztyk92204
13Piotr KubkowskiMajstersztyk82103
14Michał DrzewiczMajstersztyk70202
15Jeremi ŚwięcickiMajstersztyk80202
16Jagna ŚwięcickaMajstersztyk70101