English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Jan ZwolanPogoń Pyton9724031
2Alicja DorobińskaPogoń Pyton102110031
3Piotr JończykPogoń Pyton101115026
4Alicja RasztawickaPogoń Pyton10714021
5Krystian WasiakPogoń Pyton9713020
6Michał WoykePogoń Pyton8155020
7Aniela LewandowskaPogoń Pyton8104014
8Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton765011
9Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton592011
10Władysław PogłódPogoń Pyton528010
11Adrian WróbelPogoń Pyton96107
12Alex GełoPogoń Pyton75005
13Olek GadomskiPogoń Pyton70202
14Ada JacyszynPogoń Pyton50202
15Magda WalkiewiczPogoń Pyton52002
16Chow Tsun HinPogoń Pyton51001
17Marianna DomaszewskaPogoń Pyton50000
18Kacper MilczarekPogoń Pyton30000