English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
2Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
3Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
4Tytus MazanDosko82312235
5Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
6Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
7Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
8Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
9Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
10Marek KramDosko34408
11Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
12Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
13Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
14Kostek ŚwięcickiDosko00000
15Zofia ZakroczymskaDosko00000