English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Dominik KorzniakowDosko82429053
2Ania LetfourakhmanavaDosko92424048
3Krzysztof RudDosko82614040
4Tytus MazanDosko82312235
5Bronisław MazanDosko9221023
6Antek BobińskiDosko4213015
7Andrii ChuliiDosko496015
8Piotr KuszewskiDosko775012
9Filip MatusewiczDosko38109
10Marek KramDosko34408
11Kasia WołosiewiczDosko14307
12Krzysztof KubiszDosko30505
13Tomek CzarneckiDosko13104
14Kostek ŚwięcickiDosko00000
15Zofia ZakroczymskaDosko00000