English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Franek GerusKIKBROS81811029
2Zygmunt ŚwięcickiKIKBROS91513128
3Jadwiga ŚwięcickaKIKBROS91413027
4Andrzej KamińskiKIKBROS81110021
5Maria GerusKIKBROS8128020
6Jan CzarneckiKIKBROS9511016
7Mania KamińskaKIKBROS9610016
8Stanisław DembińskiKIKBROS647011
9Stanisław GerusKIKBROS83407
10Szymon WicherKIKBROS73306
11Piotr GrunwaldKIKBROS72305
12Benek DeskurKIKBROS41304
13Jan ŚlizieńKIKBROS83104
14Jan GrabowieckiKIKBROS50202
15Antoni DembińskiKIKBROS71102