English Polski

SOTG Scores: ALU 2025

Spirit points average per category.

Team (mixed) Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-Mindedness Positive Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
1Sky This2.222.112.442.782.4412.00
2Dyskorożce2.002.112.223.112.2211.67
3Bing Bong2.002.112.332.672.4411.56
 Czarny chleb i Czarna Hańcza2.112.222.222.562.4411.56
5KIKBROS2.201.902.202.302.2010.80
6Pogoń Pyton2.101.902.202.302.2010.70
7Bobry1.781.892.002.672.2210.56
8DYSKretni1.781.782.222.561.8910.22
9Skybreakers2.001.892.221.892.0010.00
10Ganges Ayo2.111.561.891.782.119.44