Ultimate Bros
English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Jonas PetrolovicEndzonis61717034
2Henry CréditeurEndzonis61713030
3George Pole PositionEndzonis6196025
4Lukas McSkyEndzonis6512017
5Fabian GerstenbräuEndzonis6105015
6Gabriel zum WinkenEndzonis6510015
7Paolo TallguyEndzonis6212014
8Emil E-MailEndzonis63508
9Johannes Your HighnessEndzonis65308