Ultimate Bros
English Polski

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Alex ListOssiFressen61017027
2Betty OssiFressen6156121
3Cati StuhrOssiFressen6125017
4Ina OssiFressen61110021
5Judith BeckedorfOssiFressen6611017
6Jule JulezOssiFressen6712019
7Maria ImmerOssiFressen564010
8Nadine SchaarschmidtOssiFressen689017
9Niesel NieselOssiFressen61304