Ultimate Bros
English Polski

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktyCal.Suma
1Annika Ossifressen6713020
2Brimel Ossifressen6158023
3Jule Ossifressen62011031
4Julia Ossifressen6813021
5Linda Ossifressen61013023
6Maria Ossifressen6911020
7Nadine Ossifressen683011
8Niesel Ossifressen6611017